Central Noble Community Schools
CNCS
Last updated:
11/28/2022 5:08 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 3
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 1
4:00 pm
FFA Fish Fry
Sr. High Cafeteria
Sr. High Cafe
5:00 pm
Archery Club Practice
Albion Elementary
CN Archery Club
Albion Elementary
5:00 pm
Basketball Girls 6 @ Fairfield Junior High School
UNKNOWN
Basketball Girls 6
5:00 pm
Basketball Girls 7/8 @ Indian Springs Middle School
UNKNOWN
Basketball Girls 7/8
6:00 pm
Basketball Boys Freshmen vs Prairie Heights High School
UNKNOWN
Basketball Boys Freshmen
6:00 pm
Basketball Boys JV vs Prairie Heights High School
UNKNOWN
Basketball Boys JV
7:30 pm
Basketball Boys Varsity vs Prairie Heights High School
UNKNOWN
Basketball Boys Varsity
Fri 2
6:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs Sectional @ Central Noble
UNKNOWN
Basketball Varsity Girls
Sat 3
9:00 am
Little Lady Cougars
WL Gym
9:30 am
Wrestling Boys Varsity @ Regional @ Goshen
UNKNOWN
Wrestling Boys Varsity
7:00 pm
Basketball Varsity Girls vs Sectional Championship @ Central Noble
UNKNOWN
Basketball Varsity Girls
Sun 4
Mon 5
5:00 pm
Archery Club Practice
Albion Elementary
CN Archery Club
Albion Elementary
6:00 pm
Basketball Boys Freshmen @ Angola High School
UNKNOWN
Basketball Boys Freshmen
Tue 6
5:00 pm
Basketball Girls 6 vs Milford School
UNKNOWN
Basketball Girls 6
5:00 pm
Basketball Girls 7/8 @ Churubusco Middle School
UNKNOWN
Basketball Girls 7/8
Wed 7
2:45 pm
After School Library Program
AE Multi Purpose Room
Thu 8
5:00 pm
Archery Club Practice
Albion Elementary
CN Archery Club
Albion Elementary
5:00 pm
Basketball Girls 6 vs Garrett Middle School
UNKNOWN
Basketball Girls 6
5:00 pm
Wrestling Boys Junior High vs Lakeland Middle School
UNKNOWN
Wrestling Boys Junior High
5:30 pm
Basketball Girls 7/8 @ Fremont Middle School
UNKNOWN
Basketball Girls 7/8
Fri 9
6:00 pm
Basketball Boys JV @ Lakeland High School
UNKNOWN
Basketball Boys JV
6:00 pm
Jr. High Snowcoming Dance
Sr. High Cafeteria
7:30 pm
Basketball Boys Varsity @ Lakeland High School
UNKNOWN
Basketball Boys Varsity
Sat 10
8:30 am
Wrestling Boys Varsity @ Semi-State @ FW Coliseum
UNKNOWN
Wrestling Boys Varsity
9:00 am
Basketball Boys Freshmen vs 4 way Tourney @ CN
UNKNOWN
Basketball Boys Freshmen
9:00 am
Little Lady Cougars
WL Gym
11:00 am
Basketball Varsity Girls vs Regional @ TBA
UNKNOWN
Basketball Varsity Girls
6:00 pm
Basketball Boys JV @ Jimtown HS
UNKNOWN
Basketball Boys JV
7:30 pm
Basketball Boys Varsity @ Jimtown HS
UNKNOWN
Basketball Boys Varsity
Sun 11
Mon 12
5:00 pm
Archery Club Practice
Albion Elementary
CN Archery Club
Albion Elementary
Previous
Page
1
2
3
Next