Central Noble Community Schools
CNCS
Last updated:
11/28/2022 5:08 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 3
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 1
9:30 am
CN Youth Football Leagues
Football Field
10:00 am
Cross Country Varsity @ NECC @ Prairie Heights
UNKNOWN
Cross Country Varsity
10:00 am
Football JV vs Churubusco High School ( )
UNKNOWN
Football JV
Sun 2
Mon 3
5:00 pm
Boys Soccer Varsity @ Sectional vs. TBA @ Lakeland
UNKNOWN
Boys Soccer Varsity
5:00 pm
Girls Volleyball 7/8 vs Prairie Heights Middle School
UNKNOWN
Girls Volleyball 7/8
5:00 pm
Junior High Soccer @ Oak Farm Montessori
UNKNOWN
Junior High Soccer
6:00 pm
Volleyball Girls JV vs Hamilton Jr/Sr. High School
UNKNOWN
Volleyball Girls JV
6:00 pm
Volleyball Girls Varsity vs Hamilton Jr/Sr. High School
UNKNOWN
Volleyball Girls Varsity
Tue 4
12:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Sectional vs. TBA @ TBA
UNKNOWN
Girls Varsity Soccer
5:00 pm
Football 7/8 @ Churubusco Middle School ( )
UNKNOWN
Football 7/8
5:00 pm
Girls Volleyball 6th grade @ Wawasee Middle School
UNKNOWN
Girls Volleyball 6th grade
5:00 pm
Junior High Soccer vs Eastside Jr/Sr HS
UNKNOWN
Junior High Soccer
5:30 pm
Central Noble Youth Football League
Softball Diamond
Wed 5
5:00 pm
Boys Soccer Varsity @ Sectional vs. TBA @ Lakeland
UNKNOWN
Boys Soccer Varsity
5:00 pm
Girls Volleyball 7/8 @ Indian Springs Middle School
UNKNOWN
Girls Volleyball 7/8
5:30 pm
Central Noble Youth Football League
Softball Diamond
Thu 6
5:00 pm
Girls Volleyball 6th grade vs Garrett Middle School
UNKNOWN
Girls Volleyball 6th grade
5:00 pm
Junior High Soccer @ Angola High School
UNKNOWN
Junior High Soccer
5:30 pm
Central Noble Youth Football League
Softball Diamond
6:00 pm
Volleyball Girls JV @ Garrett Schools ( )
UNKNOWN
Volleyball Girls JV
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Sectional vs. TBA @ TBA
UNKNOWN
Girls Varsity Soccer
7:30 pm
Volleyball Girls Varsity @ Garrett Schools ( )
UNKNOWN
Volleyball Girls Varsity
Fri 7
7:00 pm
Football Varsity vs Eastside Jr/Sr HS
UNKNOWN
Football Varsity
Sat 8
12:00 am
Boys Soccer Varsity @ Sectional Championship vs. TBA @ Lakeland
UNKNOWN
Boys Soccer Varsity
12:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Sectional Championship vs. TBA @ TBA
UNKNOWN
Girls Varsity Soccer
8:30 am
Girls Volleyball 7/8 @ Fairfield Tournament
UNKNOWN
Girls Volleyball 7/8
8:30 am
Volleybll Girls Freshmen @ Lakeland Invite
UNKNOWN
Volleybll Girls Freshmen
9:00 am
Girls Volleyball 6th grade @ West Noble Tourney
UNKNOWN
Girls Volleyball 6th grade
9:30 am
CN Youth Football Leagues
Football Field
10:30 am
Cross Country Varsity @ Sectional @ West Noble
UNKNOWN
Cross Country Varsity
Previous
Page
1
2
3
Next