Central Noble Community Schools
CNCS
Last updated:
11/28/2022 5:08 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
29
5:00p
Baseball Boys Varsity @ Columbia City High School
5:00p
Softball Girls Varsity vs Bremen High School
5:30p
Baseball Boys JV vs Columbia City High School
5:30p
Softball Girls JV @ Bremen High School
30
5:00p
Track Varsity @ Manchester High School
5:30p
Baseball Boys JV @ Bremen High School
5:30p
Baseball Boys Varsity vs Bremen High School
31
5:30p
Softball Girls Varsity vs Manchester High School
6:00p
Baseball Boys Varsity vs Bishop Luers High School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
5:30p
Baseball Boys Varsity @ East Noble HS
8
9
5:30p
Baseball Boys Varsity @ South Bend Clay High School
10
11
12
5:00p
Baseball Boys JV vs Wawasee High School
5:00p
Softball Girls Varsity vs East Noble HS
13
5:00p
Tennis Girls Varsity @ Bethany Christian High School
5:30p
Baseball Boys JV vs Fremont High School
5:30p
Baseball Boys Varsity @ Fremont High School
5:30p
Softball Girls JV vs Fremont High School
5:30p
Softball Girls Varsity @ Fremont High School
14
5:30p
Softball Girls JV @ East Noble HS
15
4:45p
Track Varsity @ Westview Jr/Sr HS
5:00p
Baseball Boys Varsity vs Hamilton Jr/Sr. High School
5:00p
Softball Girls Varsity vs Hamilton Jr/Sr. High School
5:30p
Tennis Girls Varsity vs Northrop HS
16
5:30p
Softball Girls Varsity vs Dekalb High School
17
9:00a
Tennis Girls Varsity @ South Side Varsity Invitational
10:00a
Baseball Boys Varsity @ Fairfield High School
12:00p
Baseball Boys JV @ Fairfield High School
18
19
4:30p
Golf Boys Junior High @ Eastside/Fremont @ Eastside
4:30p
Tennis Girls Varsity @ Wawasee High School
4:45p
Baseball Boys Varsity vs Canterbury School
4:45p
Golf Boys Junior High @ Eastside/Fremont @ Eastside
20
4:30p
Golf Boys Varsity @ Wawasee High School ( )
5:00p
Softball Girls Varsity vs Prairie Heights High School
5:30p
Baseball Boys JV @ Prairie Heights High School
5:30p
Baseball Boys Varsity vs Prairie Heights High School
21
4:30p
Golf Boys Junior High @ East Noble Middle School
5:00p
Track JH COED vs Westview Elementary School-Topeka
22
8:30a
CANStruction Build/Display
4:30p
Golf Boys Junior High vs Oak Farm Montessori
4:30p
Tennis Girls Varsity vs East Noble HS
5:00p
Golf Boys Varsity @ West Noble/Eastside @ ES
5:30p
Baseball Boys JV vs Westview Jr/Sr HS
23
8:30a
CANStruction Build/Display
4:45p
Golf Boys Junior High vs Indian Springs Middle School
5:30p
Softball Girls JV vs Whitko Community Schools
24
8:30a
CANStruction Build/Display
10:00a
Lions Club Fish Fry
25
8:30a
CANStruction Build/Display
26
8:30a
CANStruction Build/Display
4:30p
Golf Boys Varsity vs Lakeland/Fremont @ CN
4:45p
Tennis Girls Varsity @ Prairie Heights High School
27
8:30a
CANStruction Build/Display
4:30p
Golf Boys Junior High vs Garrett Middle School
28
8:30a
CANStruction Build/Display
4:30p
Tennis Girls Varsity vs Churubusco High School
6:00p
Jr/Sr High Band Concert
29
8:30a
CANStruction Build/Display
5:00p
Golf Boys Varsity vs Goshen High School
30
4:00p
FFA Fish Fry
5:00p
Tennis Girls Varsity @ Fremont High School
1
6:00p
2021 Prom