Central Noble Community Schools
CNCS
Last updated:
11/28/2022 5:08 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
14-20
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
15
4:30p
Golf Boys Junior High vs Eastside/Fremont @ CN
4:30p
Tennis Girls Varsity @ Wawasee High School
5:00p
Track JH COED vs Jr. NECC 3-Way @ Central Noble
5:30p
Baseball Boys Varsity vs Canterbury School
6:00p
Beast Mode Wrestling Academy
16
4:30p
Golf Boys Varsity @ Wawasee High School ( )
4:45p
Track Varsity @ West Noble High School
5:30p
Baseball Boys JV @ Prairie Heights High School
5:30p
Baseball Boys Varsity vs Prairie Heights High School
5:30p
Softball Girls JV @ Prairie Heights High School
5:30p
Softball Girls Varsity vs Prairie Heights High School
6:00p
Preschool Registration
17
4:30p
Golf Boys Junior High @ East Noble Middle School
4:30p
Tennis Girls Varsity @ Lakeland High School
5:00p
Track JH COED vs Westview Middle School
5:30p
Softball Girls Varsity vs Whitko Community Schools
18
4:30p
Tennis Girls Varsity vs East Noble HS
4:45p
Track Varsity vs Fairfield High School
5:00p
Golf Boys Varsity vs West Noble/Eastside @ CN
5:30p
Baseball Boys JV vs Westview High School
5:30p
Baseball Boys Varsity @ Westview High School
5:30p
Softball Girls JV @ Westview High School
5:30p
Softball Girls Varsity @ Westview High School
6:00p
Beast Mode Wrestling Academy
19
4:45p
Golf Boys Junior High vs Indian Springs Middle School
5:30p
Softball Girls JV vs Whitko Community Schools
6:00p
Preschool Registration
20
9:00a
Golf Boys Varsity @ Whitko Varisty Invitational (@ Sycamore Golf Club)
9:00a
Tennis Girls Varsity @ Angola JV Invitational
9:00a
Track Varsity @ (Boys) Goshen Relays
9:00a
Track Varsity @ (Girls) Turtle Town Relays @ Churubusco
10:00a
Softball Girls JV @ 4-Team JV Invite @ Heritage
10:00a
Softball Girls Varsity @ Concordia Invite
10:00a
Wolf Lake Lions Club Annual Fish Fry