Central Noble Community Schools
CNCS
Last updated:
11/28/2022 5:08 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
August
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
2:00p
A.C.T Summer Show
30
5:00p
Archery Club Practice
31
7:30a
KIPS Program
1
7:30a
KIPS Program
2
7:30a
KIPS Program
3
12:00p
Onion Days Tractor Show & Parade
4
9:00a
Onion Days Tractor Show & Parade
5
6
7
8
9
6:00p
Volleyball Girls Varsity @ Whitko Community Schools (Scrimmage)
10
7:00p
Football Varsity vs Adams Central High School (Scrimmage)
11
3:30p
Girls Varsity Soccer @ NECC Jamboree @ Westview
5:30p
Boys Soccer Varsity @ NECC Jamboree @ Westview
12
13
14
5:00p
Boys Soccer Varsity @ Columbia City High School
5:30p
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Heritage Jr./Sr. H.S., IN
6:00p
Central Noble Youth Football
6:00p
Volleyball Girls JV vs Lakewood Park Christian School
7:30p
Volleyball Girls Varsity vs Lakewood Park Christian School
15
2:00p
IHSAA AD Website Information Meeting
16
4:30p
Boys Varsity Tennis vs Prairie Heights High School
5:30p
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Whitko Community Schools
5:30p
Volleyball Girls JV @ Bremen High School
6:00p
Central Noble Youth Football
6:30p
Volleyball Girls Varsity @ Bremen High School
17
7:00p
Football Varsity @ West Noble High School ( )
18
9:00a
Cross Country Junior High @ Fairfield Invite
10:00a
Boys Soccer Varsity @ Bremen High School
10:30a
Cross Country Varsity @ Fairfield Invite
12:00p
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Bremen High School
19
20
5:30p
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Lakeland High School
6:00p
Football JV vs West Noble High School
21
4:30p
Boys Varsity Tennis @ Wawasee High School
5:00p
Boys Soccer Varsity vs Prairie Heights High School
5:00p
Cross Country Varsity vs Eastside Jr/Sr HS
5:00p
Football 7/8 @ 7th Grade Jamboree @ Eastside
5:30p
Volleyball Girls JV @ Wawasee High School
6:00p
Central Noble Youth Football
6:00p
Volleybll Girls Freshmen @ Wawasee High School
6:30p
Parent Orientation
7:30p
Volleyball Girls Varsity @ Wawasee High School
22
4:30p
Boys Varsity Tennis vs Fremont High School
5:00p
Football 7/8 @ 8th Grade Jamboree @ Churubusco
5:00p
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Dekalb High School
23
5:00p
Boys Soccer Varsity vs Lakeland High School
6:00p
Beast Mode Wrestling Academy
6:00p
Central Noble Youth Football
6:00p
Volleyball Girls JV vs Eastside Jr/Sr HS
7:30p
Volleyball Girls Varsity vs Eastside Jr/Sr HS
24
4:30p
Boys Varsity Tennis vs East Noble HS
7:00p
Football Varsity @ North Miami High School
25
9:00a
Cross Country Junior High @ Prairie Heights Invite
9:00a
Cross Country Varsity @ Prairie Heights Invite
9:00a
Volleyball Girls Varsity @ Westview Invite
1:00p
Singspiration 2018
2:00p
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Bethany Christian High School
26
27
5:00p
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Woodlan High School
5:30p
Boys Soccer Varsity @ Whitko Community Schools
6:00p
Beast Mode Wrestling Academy
6:00p
Football JV vs Fremont High School
28
4:30p
Boys Varsity Tennis @ Churubusco High School
5:00p
Cross Country Junior High @ Jr. NECC Tri-Meet @ Westview
5:00p
Cross Country Varsity @ NECC 5-Way @ Westview
5:00p
Football 7/8 @ West Noble Middle School
5:00p
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Lakeland Christian Academy
5:00p
Girls Volleyball 7/8 @ Hamilton Jr/Sr. High School
6:00p
Central Noble Youth Football
6:00p
Volleyball Girls JV @ Fremont High School
6:00p
Volleybll Girls Freshmen @ Fremont High School
7:30p
Volleyball Girls Varsity @ Fremont High School
29
5:00p
Boys Soccer Varsity vs Churubusco High School
5:00p
Junior High Soccer @ Prairie Heights Middle School
30
4:30p
Boys Varsity Tennis vs West Noble High School
5:00p
Girls Volleyball 6th grade vs Lakeland Middle School
5:00p
Girls Volleyball 7/8 @ Eastside Jr/Sr HS
5:00p
Junior High Soccer vs Garrett Middle School
6:00p
Beast Mode Wrestling Academy
6:00p
Central Noble Youth Football
6:00p
Volleyball Girls JV @ Dekalb High School
6:00p
Volleybll Girls Freshmen @ Dekalb High School
7:30p
Volleyball Girls Varsity @ Dekalb High School
31
4:30p
Boys Varsity Tennis vs Angola High School
7:00p
Football Varsity vs Fairfield High School ( )
1
9:00a
Boys Varsity Tennis @ West Noble Invitational
10:00a
Football JV @ Fairfield High School